Staff Directory

Administration

Kenneth Goodwin Principal Website
Ewa Kolk Assistant Principal
Julie Hughes Confidential Secretary
Tara Everett Registration/Computer Operator Website
Cristin Rudi Instructional Literacy Coach Website
Amy Bishop Guidance Counselor Website 
AJ Beavers Information Technology
Regina Boyd School Nurse Website
Patricia Brown LEA Clerk
Anne Thomas Front Office Clerk

Pre-Kindergarten

Catherine Gurick Pre-Kindergarten
Sarah Todd Pre-Kindergarten

Kindergarten

Lisa Bazler Kindergarten
Tracy Brown Kindergarten
Mary DeSanto Kindergarten
Lisa Geraci Kindergarten
Kate Smith Kindergarten
Meagan West Kindergarten

First Grade

Camiel Bennett Grade 1
Jessica Ferrara Grade 1
Autumn Gill Grade 1
Heather Keiser Grade 1
Jessica Kendall Grade 1 Website
Alex Krupski Grade 1

Second Grade

Tracy Brown Grade 2
Christina Greaves Grade 2
Lyndi McFate Grade 2
Jacqueline Grossman Grade 2 Associate Teacher
Courtney Rankin Grade 2
Debbie Schroeder Grade 2 Website

Third Grade

Keli Keyes Grade 3
Tracy Kluge Grade 3 Website
London Marlar Grade 3
Michelle McClary Grade 3
Laurie Misch Grade 3 Website
Clare Wagner Grade 3 Website
Mandy Yates Grade 3

Fourth Grade

Hannah Anderson Grade 4
Chris Huber Grade 4
Kristina Knox Grade 4
Christina Manassaram Grade 4
Karen Pacciano Grade 4
Jessica Panchula Grade 4

Fifth Grade Website

Lauren Carter Grade 5
Stephanie Eyermann Grade 5 Website
Hollie Huber Grade 5
Tiffany Lee Grade 5
Christina Manassaram Grade 5 Associate Teacher
Shira Saltman Grade 5

Resource

Dana Benton Media Specialist Website
Jill Cananzi Music Website
Jonathan Higdon Physical Education (PE)
Caitlin Moraska Art

ESE

Jacqueline Adams Tutor
Faith Kegley ESE
Patricia Fletcher ESE
Samantha Russell ESE  OT
Brandie Seaman Gifted Consultative Teacher Website

Speech

Zachalis Borkowski Speech Language Pathologist
Diana Case Speech Language Pathologist
 

Support Staff

Brandi Hefner ESE Paraprofessional(IDEA)
Rebecca Hughes Media Paraprofessional
Kerry Johnstone Reg. Ed Paraprofessional
Pamela Kramer Pre-K Paraprofessional
Amanda Perry ESE Paraprofessional
Samantha Williams-Gardner Pre-K Paraprofessional

Custodians

Lawrence Coarsey Maintenance Manager
Michael Adams Custodian
Barbara Carr Custodian
Dayana Rabade Custodian
Phil Rado Custodian
Marquetta Williams Custodian

Cafeteria

Jeanie Gray Cafeteria Manager Website 
Eileen Barron
Heather Burchett
Rita Rackliff