Close Menu

Staff Directory

Administration

Mr. MorganPrincipal 
Ms. KolkAssistant Principal 
Ms. HughesConfidential Secretary 
Ms. BrownRegistration/Computer OperatorWebsite
Ms. RudiInstructional Literacy CoachWebsite
Ms. BishopGuidance CounselorWebsite
Ms. ManucyGuidance Clerk 
Mr. EaleyInformation Technology 
Ms. FarmerSchool NurseWebsite
Ms. GillisLEA Clerk 
Ms. BarronFront Office Clerk 

Pre-Kindergarten

Ms. Kramer Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Ms. Truett Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Ms. Yerves Pre-Kindergarten Teacher

Kindergarten

Ms. BazlerKindergarten Teacher
Ms. BriceKindergarten Teacher
Ms. EricksonKindergarten Associate Teacher
Ms. GeigerKindergarten Teacher
Ms. GeraciKindergarten Teacher
Ms. SmithKindergarten Teacher
Ms. WarrenKindergarten Associate Teacher
Ms. WestKindergarten Teacher
TBAKindergarten Associate Teacher
TBAKindergarten Associate Teacher

First Grade

Ms. BrewsterFirst Grade Associate Teacher
Ms. BrownFirst Grade Teacher
Ms. DobbinsFirst Grade Teacher
Ms. FerraraFirst Grade Teacher
Ms. GillFirst Grade Teacher
Ms. MetzFirst Grade Teacher
Ms. MirandaFirst Grade Associate Teacher
Ms. NoftellFirst Grade Teacher
TBAFirst Grade Associate Teacher
Ms. SchwarzFirst Grade Teacher
Ms. TassopoulosFirst Grade Associate Teacher

Second Grade

Ms. Coar Second Grade Associate Teacher
Ms. Gust Second Grade Teacher
Ms. Harty Second Grade Associate Teacher
Ms.Manassaram Second Grade Teacher
Ms. Morden Second Grade Associate Teacher
Ms. Orcullo Second Grade Teacher
Ms. Peebles Second Grade Teacher
Ms. Rodriguez Second Grade Teacher
Ms. Tanis Second Grade Associate Teacher
Ms. Wolfe Second Grade Associate Teacher
Ms. Yates Second Grade Teacher

Third Grade

Ms. HackneyThird Grade Associate Teacher
Ms. KeyesThird Grade Teacher
Ms. KlugeThird Grade Teacher
Ms. MarlarThird Grade Teacher
Ms. McClaryThird Grade Teacher
Ms. MontanezThird Grade Associate Teacher
Ms. PalmaThird Grade Teacher
Ms. SavageThird Grade Teacher
Ms. WagnerThird Grade Teacher

Fourth Grade

Ms. Anderson Fourth Grade Teacher
Ms. Aspesi Fourth Grade Teacher
Mr. Huber Fourth Grade Teacher
Ms. Oliver Fourth Grade Teacher
Ms. Pacciano Fourth Grade Teacher
Ms. Panchula Fourth Grade Teacher
TBA Fourth Grade Associate Teacher
TBA Fourth Grade Associate Teacher

Fifth Grade

Ms. Bates Fifth Grade Teacher
Ms. Eyermann Fifth Grade Teacher
Ms. Heffernan Fifth Grade Associate Teacher
Ms. Saltman Fifth Grade Teacher
Ms. Seplocha Fifth Grade Teacher
Ms. Tye Fifth Grade Teacher
Ms. Walker Fifth Grade Teacher

Resource

Ms. Cananzi Music – Website
Mr. Higdon Physical Education (PE)
Ms. Huber STEM
Ms. Moraska Art
Ms. Yelvington Media Specialist – Website

ESE

Ms. Adams Tutor
Ms. Fletcher ESE Teacher
Ms. Kolakowski ESE Teacher
Ms. Sberna ESE Teacher

Speech

Ms. Borkowski Speech Language Pathologist
Ms. Case Speech Language Pathologist

Support Staff

Ms. ArvanitisPre-K Paraprofessional
Ms. BarkoskiePre-K Paraprofessional
Ms. CrownoverPre-K Paraprofessional
Ms. GuarinoESE Paraprofessional
Ms. JohnstoneParaprofessional
Ms. LopezESE Paraprofessional
Ms. ManinMedia Paraprofessional
Ms. PollitteESE Paraprofessional
Ms. TalhaESE Paraprofessional
Ms. TomlinESE Paraprofessional
Ms. Williams-GardnerPre-K Paraprofessional
TBAPre-K Paraprofessional

Custodians

Mr. Coarsey Maintenance Manager
Mr. Adams Custodian
Mr. Augustine Custodian
Mr. Gould Custodian
Mr. Rado Custodian
Ms. Williams Custodian

Cafeteria

Ms. Szymanski Cafeteria Manager – Website
Ms. Dunn Cafeteria
Ms. Rackliff Cafeteria
Ms. Rodriguez Cafeteria
Ms. Smith Cafeteria

Other

Ms. Brooks PT
Ms. Drilling Psychologist
Ms. Chapman OT
Ms. Seaman Gifted Teacher
Christy McKendrick Social Worker – Email