Close Menu

Staff Directory

Administration

Dr. GoodwinPrincipalWebsite
Ms. KolkAssistant Principal 
Ms. HughesConfidential Secretary 
Ms. TacinelliRegistration/Computer OperatorWebsite
Ms. RudiInstructional Literacy CoachWebsite
Ms BishopGuidance CounselorWebsite
Mr. CogarInformation Technology 
Ms. RitchieSchool NurseWebsite
Ms. BrownLEA Clerk 
Ms. BarronFront Office Clerk 

Pre-Kindergarten

Ms. BurchfieldPre-Kindergarten Teacher                                   
Ms. TruettPre-Kindergarten Teacher 
TBAPre-Kindergarten Teacher 

Kindergarten

Ms. BazlerKindergarten Teacher                       
Ms. BriceKindergarten Teacher                                                     
Ms. GeigerKindergarten Teacher 
Ms. GeraciKindergarten Teacher 
Ms. Jacobsen-SmithKindergarten Associate Teacher 
Ms. SmithKindergarten Teacher 
Ms. WestKindergarten Teacher 

First Grade

Ms. Bennett  First Grade Teacher                         
Ms. BrownFirst Grade Teacher            
Ms. DobbinsFirst Grade Teacher 
Ms. FerraraFirst Grade Teacher 
Ms. GillFirst Grade Teacher 
Ms. NoftellFirst Grade Teacher 

Second Grade

Ms. Brewster           Second Grade Associate Teacher                                         
Ms. CarrollSecond Grade Teacher 
Ms. ManassaramSecond Grade Teacher 
Ms. McFateSecond Grade Teacher 
Ms. PeeblesSecond Grade Teacher 
Ms. RodriguezSecond Grade Teacher 
Ms. YatesSecond Grade Teacher 

Third Grade

Ms. Adler            Third Grade Associate Teacher                
Ms. KeyesThird Grade Teacher 
Ms. KlugeThird Grade Teacher 
Ms. MarlarThird Grade Teacher 
Ms. McClaryThird Grade Teacher 
Ms. MischThird Grade TeacherWebsite
Ms. SavageThird Grade Teacher 
Ms. WagnerThird Grade TeacherWebsite

Fourth Grade

Ms. AndersonFourth Grade Teacher                               
Ms. AspesiFourth Grade Teacher 
Mr. HuberFourth Grade Teacher 
Ms. OliverFourth Grade Teacher 
Ms. PaccianoFourth Grade Teacher 
Ms. PanchulaFourth Grade Teacher 

Fifth Grade

Ms. Bates             Fifth Grade Teacher                                    
Ms. CarterFifth Grade Teacher 
Ms. EyermannFifth Grade Teacher 
Ms. SaltmanFifth Grade Teacher 
Ms. SawrukFifth Grade TeacherWebsite
Ms. SeplochaFifth Grade Teacher 

Resource

Ms. Cananzi         Music                                                          Website
Mr. HigdonPhysical Education (PE) 
Ms. HuberSTEM 
Ms. MoraskaArt 
Ms. YelvingtonMedia SpecialistWebsite

ESE

Ms. Adams                     Tutor                                                                                                  
Ms. FletcherESE Teacher 
Ms. KolakowskiESE Teacher 
Ms. SbernaESE Teacher 

Speech

Ms. BorkowskiSpeech Language Pathologist               
Ms. CaseSpeech Language Pathologist 

Support Staff

Ms. Crownover                                      Pre-K Paraprofessional                                                                                                
Ms. GieseyMedia Paraprofessional                                                     
Ms. HackneyESE Paraprofessional 
TBAPre-K Paraprofessional 
Ms. JohnstoneParaprofessional 
Ms. KramerPre-K Paraprofessional 
Ms. PollitteESE Paraprofessional 
Ms. Williams-GardnerPre-K Paraprofessional 

Custodians

Mr. Coarsey            Maintenance Manager                                         
Mr. AdamsCustodian 
Ms. CarrCustodian 
Mr. GouldCustodian 
Mr. RadoCustodian 
Ms. WilliamsCustodian 

Cafeteria

Ms. Gray                        Cafeteria Manager                                             Website 
Ms. BurchettCafeteria 
Ms. RackliffCafeteria 
TBACafeteria 

Other

Ms. Brooks                                 PT                                                                                                                       
Ms. DrillingPsychologist 
Ms. RussellOT 
Ms. SeamanGifted Teacher